Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 7703 listings:
For Sale
34 700 €
Three-story flat, Nesebar, Bulgaria
Nesebar, Bulgaria
Details
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
3
For Sale
43 100 €
770 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four-story flat at the second line of the sea / lake, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
56 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
61 700 €
1 160 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
53 sq.m.
Storey:
15
Storeys count:
18
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
69 800 €
1 290 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
54 sq.m.
Storey:
7
Storeys count:
18
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
28 700 €
720 € / sq.m.
Cozy five-story apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Pomorie, Bulgaria
Pomorie, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
40 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
5
For Sale
25 300 €
720 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment in the suburbs, Pomorie, Bulgaria
Pomorie, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
35 sq.m.
For Sale
58 300 €
900 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the first line of the sea / lake, Pomorie, Bulgaria
Pomorie, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
81 200 €
1 020 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Golden Sands, Bulgaria
Golden Sands, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Storey:
7
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
69 700 €
1 020 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
69 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
114 700 €
1 060 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
108 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
880 700 €
1 260 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house at the second line of the sea / lake, Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
700 sq.m.
Plot Area:
650 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
2 045 500 €
850 € / sq.m.
Hotel in the city center Elenite, Sofia, Bulgaria
Elenite, Sofia, Bulgaria
Details
For Sale
25 000 €
740 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment in the city center, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
34 sq.m.
Storey:
2
For Sale
42 500 €
280 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story house, Bivol, Bulgaria
Bivol, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
57 000 €
480 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
750 sq.m.
For Sale
40 700 €
750 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four-story apartment at the second line of the sea / lake, Nesebar, Bulgaria
Nesebar, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
54 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
39 600 €
630 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story apartment at the second line of the sea / lake, Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
63 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
55 000 €
440 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Goritsa, Bulgaria
Goritsa, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
4
For Sale
98 000 €
690 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Kosharitsa, Bulgaria
Kosharitsa, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
143 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
5
For Sale
43 800 €
1 150 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
38 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
1
...
124
125
126
...
386
Flats
Apartments (1601)
Two rooms apartments (1180)
Flats (3916)
Apartments in new-built houses (3916)
One-room apartment (356)
Three-rooms apartment (225)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (356)
Villas by the sea (19)
Houses by the sea (87)
Flats by the sea (313)
Real estate by the sea (828)
Residential houses
Villas (355)
House (1330)
New buildings (1330)
Townhouses (18)
Investment projects
Cafe (restaurants) (24)
Shop (12)
Hotels (191)
Offices (6)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (1190)
One-room apartment in residential complex (356)
Studio in residential complex (3916)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (445)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (4)
Real estate on credit (6)
Elite real estates
Castles (5)
Elite real estate (277)
Elite houses (27)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (7703)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3916)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1330)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (6787)
Affordable houses (1154)
Affordable land (6787)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3901)
Cheap studios (2782)
One-room apartment (317)