Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 7703 listings:
For Sale
65 900 €
840 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
6
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
37 800 €
630 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the second line of the sea / lake, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Storey:
2
For Sale
38 900 €
1 260 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
31 sq.m.
Storey:
3
For Sale
157 300 €
1 050 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Sozopol, Bulgaria
Sozopol, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
4
For Sale
150 000 €
1 010 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Pomorie, Bulgaria
Pomorie, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
149 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
4
For Sale
160 000 €
830 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Varna region, Bulgaria
Varna region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
192 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
5
For Sale
135 000 €
1 270 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Kosharitsa, Bulgaria
Kosharitsa, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
106 sq.m.
Plot Area:
561 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
43 100 €
960 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment at the seaside, Lozenets, Bulgaria
Lozenets, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
26 900 €
670 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment at the seaside, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
41 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
53 300 €
280 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
192 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
35 000 €
410 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Bansko, Bulgaria
Bansko, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
40 000 €
430 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the mountains, Bansko, Bulgaria
Bansko, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
94 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
44 700 €
700 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Obzor, Bulgaria
Obzor, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
64 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
53 500 €
House, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
230 400 €
1 180 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa, Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
195 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1073 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
25 600 €
880 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
29 sq.m.
For Sale
246 000 €
1 050 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
234 sq.m.
For Sale
68 200 €
930 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
73 sq.m.
Storeys count:
7
For Sale
124 000 €
780 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house, Golden Sands, Bulgaria
Golden Sands, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
610 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
29 400 €
House, Padina, Bulgaria
Padina, Bulgaria
Details
Plot Area:
1670 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
147
148
149
...
386
Flats
Apartments (1601)
Two rooms apartments (1180)
Flats (3916)
Apartments in new-built houses (3916)
One-room apartment (356)
Three-rooms apartment (225)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (356)
Villas by the sea (19)
Houses by the sea (87)
Flats by the sea (313)
Real estate by the sea (828)
Residential houses
Villas (355)
House (1330)
New buildings (1330)
Townhouses (18)
Investment projects
Cafe (restaurants) (24)
Shop (12)
Hotels (191)
Offices (6)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (1190)
One-room apartment in residential complex (356)
Studio in residential complex (3916)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (445)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (4)
Real estate on credit (6)
Elite real estates
Castles (5)
Elite real estate (277)
Elite houses (27)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (7703)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3916)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1330)