Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 7703 listings:
For Sale
12 125 000 ₽
81 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
149 sq.m.
Plot Area:
450 sq.m.
For Sale
2 627 000 ₽
20 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story house, Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
560 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
3 334 000 ₽
Land plot in the city center Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Details
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
For Sale
3 739 000 ₽
74 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the second line of the sea / lake, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
For Sale
23 240 000 ₽
221 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the first line of the sea / lake, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Storeys count:
16
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
4 042 000 ₽
68 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the second line of the sea / lake, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
59 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
7
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
3 587 000 ₽
49 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three-story apartment, Bansko, Blagoevgrad region, Bulgaria
Bansko, Blagoevgrad region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
7 982 000 ₽
76 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story house, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Plot Area:
315 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
13 843 000 ₽
125 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four-story apartment in the city center, Gorna Kula, Bulgaria
Gorna Kula, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
9 397 000 ₽
140 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Gorna Kula, Bulgaria
Gorna Kula, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
67 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
For Sale
11 064 000 ₽
115 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four-story flat in the city center, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
96 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
4 446 000 ₽
67 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story apartment, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
66 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
12 934 000 ₽
100 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story apartment at the second line of the sea / lake, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
129 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
5
For Sale
11 115 000 ₽
101 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
16 672 000 ₽
88 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Shop in the city center Gorna Kula, Bulgaria
Gorna Kula, Bulgaria
Details
For Sale
10 003 000 ₽
50 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story house at the second line of the sea / lake, Sozopol, Bulgaria
Sozopol, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
4 537 000 ₽
30 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent three-story house, Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
5 659 000 ₽
70 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
760 sq.m.
For Sale
4 941 000 ₽
23 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
For Sale
2 366 000 ₽
43 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Elenite, Blagoevgrad region, Bulgaria
Elenite, Blagoevgrad region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
1
...
74
75
76
...
386
Flats
Apartments (1601)
Two rooms apartments (1180)
Flats (3916)
Apartments in new-built houses (3916)
One-room apartment (356)
Three-rooms apartment (225)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (356)
Villas by the sea (19)
Houses by the sea (87)
Flats by the sea (313)
Real estate by the sea (828)
Residential houses
Villas (355)
House (1330)
New buildings (1330)
Townhouses (18)
Investment projects
Cafe (restaurants) (24)
Shop (12)
Hotels (191)
Offices (6)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (1190)
One-room apartment in residential complex (356)
Studio in residential complex (3916)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (445)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (4)
Real estate on credit (6)
Elite real estates
Castles (5)
Elite real estate (277)
Elite houses (27)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (7703)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3916)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1330)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (6787)
Affordable houses (1154)
Affordable land (6787)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3901)
Cheap studios (2782)
One-room apartment (317)
Affordable townhouses (6)
Other
Banking real estate (5)
Real estate on the map (7703)
Property price (7703)