Compare properties

Apartment in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, Nicosia, 77 sq.m. For Sale

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
352 900 €
4 580 € / sq.m.
Apartment in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, Nicosia, 77 sq.m.
Apartment in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, Nicosia, 77 sq.m.
Apartment in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, Nicosia, 77 sq.m.
Apartment in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, Nicosia, 77 sq.m.
Apartment in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, Nicosia, 77 sq.m.
Apartment in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, Nicosia, 77 sq.m.
Apartment in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, Nicosia, 77 sq.m.
Apartment in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, Nicosia, 77 sq.m.
Apartment in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, Nicosia, 77 sq.m.
Apartment in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, Nicosia, 77 sq.m.
  • Area: 77 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2

Description

A luxurious 2 bedroom flat with outstanding city and sea view.

Request object's relevance