Compare properties

Villas in Republic of Cyprus

Found 9587 listings:
For Sale
525 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
795 000 € 2 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 296 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
490 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 359 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 000 000 € 4 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 472 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1320 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
950 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1798 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
5 493 600 € 8 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 654 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 828 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
400 000 € 2 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 279 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
395 000 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 283 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
540 000 € 4 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 508 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 200 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 600 000 € 6 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 246 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 100 000 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 693 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1135 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
300 000 € 1 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 194 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 339 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
285 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 378 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
970 000 € 5 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2342 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 3 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 400 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 635 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Sale of in Republic of Cyprus villas. Offers from leading real estate agencies, realtors and developers abroad. On Propimo.com you will find your version. You can navigate by price, location and layout of the villa. 

9587 variants found on request.