Compare properties

Villas in Republic of Cyprus

Found 9587 listings:
For Sale
7 500 000 € 14 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 455 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 820 000 € 5 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 389 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
3 200 000 € 5 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 594 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 690 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
600 000 € 3 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 240 000 € 6 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 675 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1191 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
4 540 000 € 6 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 676 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1442 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
6 770 000 € 8 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2092 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
6 780 000 € 7 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 922 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2092 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
5 150 000 € 7 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 675 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1440 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
6 940 000 € 8 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 864 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1823 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 500 000 € 4 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 525 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 878 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
560 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 291 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
340 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 2 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 151 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 100 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 392 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
399 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 207 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1097 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 700 000 € 10 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1196 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
640 000 € 3 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 400 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 635 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Sale of in Republic of Cyprus villas. Offers from leading real estate agencies, realtors and developers abroad. On Propimo.com you will find your version. You can navigate by price, location and layout of the villa. 

9587 variants found on request.