Compare properties

Villas in Republic of Cyprus

Found 9587 listings:
For Sale
1 050 000 € 7 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3057 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
890 000 € 4 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1034 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
2 950 000 € 7 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 419 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1210 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
564 000 € 3 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 401 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
396 000 € 3 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 257 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 170 000 € 6 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2342 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 100 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 392 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
5 493 600 € 8 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 654 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 828 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
399 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 207 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1097 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 700 000 € 10 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1196 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
381 500 € 2 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 153 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 194 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
640 000 € 3 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
6 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6689 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 9

Sale of in Republic of Cyprus villas. Offers from leading real estate agencies, realtors and developers abroad. On Propimo.com you will find your version. You can navigate by price, location and layout of the villa. 

9587 variants found on request.