Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 5269 listings:
For Sale
27 265 000 ₽
287 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
31
For Sale
20 490 000 ₽
347 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
59 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
30 397 000 ₽
33 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
906 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
21
For Sale
27 020 000 ₽
272 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
99 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
31
For Sale
22 854 000 ₽
Flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
9 960 000 ₽
211 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
47 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
7 960 000 ₽
204 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
39 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
11
For Sale
12 896 000 ₽
280 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
46 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
55 268 000 ₽
464 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
119 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
31
For Sale
28 917 000 ₽
160 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1119 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
34 061 000 ₽
366 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
24 563 000 ₽
336 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
73 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
20 469 000 ₽
204 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
31
For Sale
17 031 000 ₽
396 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
43 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
23 458 000 ₽
276 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
35 065 000 ₽
254 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
138 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1031 sq.m.
Rooms:
5
For Sale
53 221 000 ₽
397 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
134 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
42 470 000 ₽
404 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
27 132 000 ₽
246 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
7 960 000 ₽
104 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
76 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
31
1
...
238
239
240
...
264
Flats
Apartments (125)
Two rooms apartments (9)
Flats (3704)
Apartments from the developer (2)
Apartments from the developer (2)
One-room apartment (51)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (3)
Cafe (restaurants) (14)
Shop (6)
Hotels (14)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (242)
One-room apartment in residential complex (51)
Studio in residential complex (3704)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (270)
Residential houses
House (1112)
New buildings (1112)
Townhouses (3)
Elite real estates
Castles (7)
Castels on the map (7)
Elite real estate (909)
Elite houses (223)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (1953)
Real estate on credit (8)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (5269)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3704)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1112)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (101)
Affordable land (1543)
Affordable apartments (flats) (2747)
Cheap studios (66)
Other
Banking real estate (15)
Real estate on the map (5269)
Studio (3704)