Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 5269 listings:
For Sale
9 679 000 ₽
205 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
47 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
15 574 000 ₽
346 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
22 541 000 ₽
201 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
112 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
29 835 000 ₽
408 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
73 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Storeys count:
6
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
22 541 000 ₽
262 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the city center, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
7 582 000 ₽
291 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
26 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
7
For Sale
13 582 000 ₽
308 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
44 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
11 511 000 ₽
225 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
51 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
13 721 000 ₽
228 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
For Sale
13 320 000 ₽
137 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
97 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
11 476 000 ₽
155 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
74 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
14 344 000 ₽
260 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
22 541 000 ₽
247 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story flat in the city center, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
91 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
10 205 000 ₽
179 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
57 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
6 455 000 ₽
140 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy five-story flat in the city center, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
46 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
23 976 000 ₽
257 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
22 541 000 ₽
352 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
64 sq.m.
Storey:
4
For Sale
19 826 000 ₽
305 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
For Sale
22 090 000 ₽
235 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
94 sq.m.
Storey:
4
For Sale
6 353 000 ₽
102 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three-story flat in the city center, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
62 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
3
1
...
142
143
144
...
264
Flats
Apartments (125)
Two rooms apartments (9)
Flats (3704)
Apartments from the developer (2)
Apartments from the developer (2)
One-room apartment (51)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (3)
Cafe (restaurants) (14)
Shop (6)
Hotels (14)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (242)
One-room apartment in residential complex (51)
Studio in residential complex (3704)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (270)
Residential houses
House (1112)
New buildings (1112)
Townhouses (3)
Elite real estates
Castles (7)
Castels on the map (7)
Elite real estate (909)
Elite houses (223)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (1953)
Real estate on credit (8)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (5269)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3704)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1112)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (101)
Affordable land (1543)
Affordable apartments (flats) (2747)
Cheap studios (66)
Other
Banking real estate (15)
Real estate on the map (5269)
Studio (3704)