Compare properties

Real Estate Czechia

Found 5269 listings:
For Sale
93 200 € 2 450 € / sq.m.

Cozy flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia

Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia Details
  • Area: 38 sq.m.
  • Storey: 4
  • Storeys count: 6
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
197 400 € 2 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 81 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Storeys count: 6
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
298 200 € 2 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 104 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 6
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
259 600 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 588 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
283 600 € 1 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 784 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
392 900 € 2 220 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia

Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia Details
  • Area: 177 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 832 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3