Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 5269 listings:
For Sale
22 630 000 ₽
400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
62217 sq.m.
For Sale
53 180 000 ₽
506 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
31
For Sale
21 015 000 ₽
123 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Lipany, Prague, Czechia
Lipany, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3311 sq.m.
Rooms:
5
For Sale
22 772 000 ₽
295 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
77 sq.m.
For Sale
12 957 000 ₽
259 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
21
For Sale
12 282 000 ₽
153 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
For Sale
9 874 000 ₽
274 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
36 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
15 721 000 ₽
238 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
66 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
47 581 000 ₽
573 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
83 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
31
For Sale
14 556 000 ₽
138 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
13 115 000 ₽
234 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
56 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
11 176 000 ₽
310 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
36 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
11
For Sale
24 072 000 ₽
300 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
6 596 000 ₽
178 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
37 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
11
For Sale
7 451 000 ₽
74 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
31
For Sale
14 329 000 ₽
231 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
62 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
24 809 000 ₽
278 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
89 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Bedrooms:
41
For Sale
16 760 000 ₽
441 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
38 sq.m.
Plot Area:
10 sq.m.
For Sale
32 939 000 ₽
276 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable five room flat, Libus, Prague, Czechia
Libus, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
119 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Rooms:
5
For Sale
7 616 000 ₽
282 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat in the big city, Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
27 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Rooms:
1
1
...
8
9
10
...
264
Flats
Apartments (125)
Two rooms apartments (9)
Flats (3704)
Apartments from the developer (2)
Apartments from the developer (2)
One-room apartment (51)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (3)
Cafe (restaurants) (14)
Shop (6)
Hotels (14)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (242)
One-room apartment in residential complex (51)
Studio in residential complex (3704)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (270)
Residential houses
House (1112)
New buildings (1112)
Townhouses (3)
Elite real estates
Castles (7)
Castels on the map (7)
Elite real estate (909)
Elite houses (223)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (1953)
Real estate on credit (8)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (5269)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3704)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1112)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (101)
Affordable land (1543)
Affordable apartments (flats) (2747)
Cheap studios (66)
Other
Banking real estate (15)
Real estate on the map (5269)
Studio (3704)