Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 5269 listings:
For Sale
40 120 000 ₽
250 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
827 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
41
For Sale
49 642 000 ₽
258 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
192 sq.m.
Plot Area:
627 sq.m.
For Sale
37 926 000 ₽
395 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
96 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
31
For Sale
40 415 000 ₽
404 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
For Sale
79 831 000 ₽
33 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
2402 sq.m.
Plot Area:
772 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
31 588 000 ₽
332 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
For Sale
42 707 000 ₽
427 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
31
For Sale
21 152 000 ₽
211 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
560 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
31
For Sale
33 251 000 ₽
127 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
For Sale
17 651 000 ₽
185 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Plot Area:
487 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
59 918 000 ₽
153 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Hrncire, Prague, Czechia
Hrncire, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
390 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1377 sq.m.
Rooms:
6
For Sale
20 492 000 ₽
85 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1210 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
For Sale
14 867 000 ₽
Other commercial property Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
For Sale
29 355 000 ₽
322 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
91 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Storeys count:
6
For Sale
17 267 000 ₽
185 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Storeys count:
7
For Sale
28 841 000 ₽
173 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
166 sq.m.
Plot Area:
904 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
33 774 000 ₽
158 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
213 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1050 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
26 184 000 ₽
163 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
634 sq.m.
For Sale
10 656 000 ₽
213 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Storeys count:
7
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
29 941 000 ₽
122 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
245 sq.m.
Plot Area:
890 sq.m.
1
...
225
226
227
...
264
Flats
Apartments (125)
Two rooms apartments (9)
Flats (3704)
Apartments from the developer (2)
Apartments from the developer (2)
One-room apartment (51)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (3)
Cafe (restaurants) (14)
Shop (6)
Hotels (14)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (242)
One-room apartment in residential complex (51)
Studio in residential complex (3704)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (270)
Residential houses
House (1112)
New buildings (1112)
Townhouses (3)
Elite real estates
Castles (7)
Castels on the map (7)
Elite real estate (909)
Elite houses (223)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (1953)
Real estate on credit (8)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (5269)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3704)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1112)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (101)
Affordable land (1543)
Affordable apartments (flats) (2747)
Cheap studios (66)
Other
Banking real estate (15)
Real estate on the map (5269)
Studio (3704)