Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 5269 listings:
For Sale
89 178 000 ₽
225 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
395 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2068 sq.m.
For Sale
20 656 000 ₽
114 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the city center, Slapy, Central Bohemian Region, Czechia
Slapy, Central Bohemian Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
730 sq.m.
For Sale
59 837 000 ₽
143 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story villa, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
418 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
22 541 000 ₽
112 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
588 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
24 628 000 ₽
88 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent three-story villa, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
784 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
30 226 000 ₽
201 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1359 sq.m.
For Sale
18 917 000 ₽
63 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1129 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
71 722 000 ₽
155 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story villa, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
460 sq.m.
Plot Area:
992 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
For Sale
25 602 000 ₽
114 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
223 sq.m.
Plot Area:
468 sq.m.
For Sale
24 549 000 ₽
106 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
For Sale
34 115 000 ₽
192 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
177 sq.m.
Plot Area:
832 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
27 892 000 ₽
79 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
816 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
95 800 000 ₽
304 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
315 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1232 sq.m.
For Sale
30 321 000 ₽
88 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story villa, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
342 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2227 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
86 522 000 ₽
231 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
374 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2762 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
13 244 000 ₽
115 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
32 256 000 ₽
174 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Plot Area:
905 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
98 290 000 ₽
318 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story villa, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
309 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
20 492 000 ₽
110 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Plot Area:
6707 sq.m.
For Sale
68 269 000 ₽
129 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
527 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5000 sq.m.
1
...
142
143
144
...
264
Flats
Apartments (125)
Two rooms apartments (9)
Flats (3704)
Apartments from the developer (2)
Apartments from the developer (2)
One-room apartment (51)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (3)
Cafe (restaurants) (14)
Shop (6)
Hotels (14)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (242)
One-room apartment in residential complex (51)
Studio in residential complex (3704)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (270)
Residential houses
House (1112)
New buildings (1112)
Townhouses (3)
Elite real estates
Castles (7)
Castels on the map (7)
Elite real estate (909)
Elite houses (223)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (1953)
Real estate on credit (8)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (5269)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3704)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1112)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (101)
Affordable land (1543)
Affordable apartments (flats) (2747)
Cheap studios (66)
Other
Banking real estate (15)
Real estate on the map (5269)
Studio (3704)