Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 5269 listings:
For Sale
426 000 €
2 130 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the suburbs, Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1116 sq.m.
Rooms:
5
For Sale
1 112 000 €
2 470 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house in the big city, Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1357 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 263 100 €
4 140 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
305 sq.m.
Rooms:
7
For Sale
592 300 €
2 280 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1628 sq.m.
Rooms:
5
For Sale
314 900 €
2 420 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
585 sq.m.
For Sale
441 000 €
1 920 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Plot Area:
962 sq.m.
Rooms:
6
For Sale
703 000 €
2 340 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
594 sq.m.
For Sale
193 000 €
3 220 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
For Sale
560 000 €
6 510 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Prague, Czechia
Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Rooms:
3
For Sale
510 000 €
3 190 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three room flat, Karlin, Prague, Czechia
Karlin, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Rooms:
3
For Sale
644 200 €
3 390 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous four-story apartment, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
213 900 €
2 100 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Pelc Tyrolka, Prague, Czechia
Pelc Tyrolka, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
102 sq.m.
Storey:
7
Rooms:
3
For Sale
686 700 €
Hotel Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
For Sale
130 800 €
2 620 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
141 100 €
1 880 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
122 700 €
2 610 € / sq.m.
Cozy five-story flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
47 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
118 000 €
1 590 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
74 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
396 400 €
3 740 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
106 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
132 100 €
3 390 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
39 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
96 800 €
2 150 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
6
Bedrooms:
1
1
...
167
168
169
...
264
Flats
Apartments (125)
Two rooms apartments (9)
Flats (3704)
Apartments from the developer (2)
Apartments from the developer (2)
One-room apartment (51)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (3)
Cafe (restaurants) (14)
Shop (6)
Hotels (14)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (242)
One-room apartment in residential complex (51)
Studio in residential complex (3704)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (270)
Residential houses
House (1112)
New buildings (1112)
Townhouses (3)
Elite real estates
Castles (7)
Castels on the map (7)
Elite real estate (909)
Elite houses (223)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (1953)
Real estate on credit (8)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (5269)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3704)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1112)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (101)