Compare properties

Real Estate Czechia

Found 5269 listings:
For Sale
35 900 € 920 € / sq.m.

Cozy flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia

Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia Details
  • Area: 39 sq.m.
  • Storey: 5
  • Storeys count: 8
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
63 600 €

Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia

Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia Details
  • Plot Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
398 800 € 1 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1444 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
436 600 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
295 000 € 1 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
342 400 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 162 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 985 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
386 500 € 1 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 999 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
212 400 € 1 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
For Sale
337 500 € 2 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 846 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
236 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 741 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
344 100 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 758 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
943 900 € 1 800 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia

Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia Details
  • Area: 525 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2393 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
240 900 € 3 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 63 sq.m.
  • Storey: 4
  • Storeys count: 6
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
518 100 € 1 090 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia

Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia Details
  • Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1353 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5