Compare properties

Real Estate Czechia

Found 5269 listings:
For Sale
464 900 € 1 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 405 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
208 300 € 910 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Lysa nad Labem, Central Bohemian Region, Czechia

Lysa nad Labem, Central Bohemian Region, Czechia Details
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 563 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4