Compare properties

Real Estate Czechia

Found 5269 listings:
For Sale
1 072 500 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 474 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 4
For Sale
312 700 € 900 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Zvonovice, South Moravian Region, Czechia

Zvonovice, South Moravian Region, Czechia Details
  • Area: 348 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 903 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
114 200 € 3 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 38 sq.m.
  • Storey: 5
  • Storeys count: 6
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
145 400 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storey: 8
  • Storeys count: 11
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
603 200 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 984 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
558 100 € 2 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 204 sq.m.
  • Storey: 6
  • Storeys count: 6
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
104 900 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Storeys count: 14
  • Bedrooms: 1