Compare properties

Real Estate Czechia

Found 5269 listings:
For Sale
96 800 € 2 150 € / sq.m.

Cozy flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia

Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia Details
  • Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Storey: 4
  • Storeys count: 6
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
333 000 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1119 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
99 100 € 1 600 € / sq.m.

Comfortable flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia

Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia Details
  • Area: 62 sq.m.
  • Storey: 7
  • Storeys count: 11
  • Bedrooms: 2