Compare properties

Real Estate Czechia

Found 5269 listings:
For Sale
126 700 €

Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia

Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia Details
  • Plot Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
For Sale
72 100 €

Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia

Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia Details
  • Plot Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Storey: 5
For Sale
206 300 €

Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia

Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia Details
  • Plot Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
For Sale
699 700 € 1 600 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia

Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia Details
  • Area: 437 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 975 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 309 000 € 5 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1289 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7