Compare properties

Real Estate Czechia

Found 5269 listings:
For Sale
1 465 200 € 4 270 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia

Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia Details
  • Area: 343 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1067 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
196 700 €

Two-story house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia

Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia Details
  • Plot Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
For Sale
100 500 €

Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia

Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia Details
  • Plot Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Storey: 6
For Sale
130 800 € 3 110 € / sq.m.

Cozy flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia

Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia Details
  • Area: 42 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 6
  • Bedrooms: 1