Compare properties

Real Estate Czechia

Found 5269 listings:
For Sale
188 700 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 941 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
312 700 € 900 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Zvonovice, South Moravian Region, Czechia

Zvonovice, South Moravian Region, Czechia Details
  • Area: 348 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 903 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7