Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 5269 listings:
For Sale
9 426 000 ₽
184 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
51 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Storeys count:
6
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
17 111 000 ₽
95 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent three-story house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
396 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
For Sale
27 323 000 ₽
Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Plot Area:
127 sq.m.
Storey:
4
For Sale
43 641 000 ₽
16 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
2602 sq.m.
For Sale
22 353 000 ₽
203 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
For Sale
18 195 000 ₽
209 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
31
For Sale
14 010 000 ₽
2 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
6591 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
31
For Sale
89 953 000 ₽
266 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Restaurant (cafe) Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
For Sale
7 988 000 ₽
Flat, Michle, Prague, Czechia
Michle, Prague, Czechia
Details
For Sale
31 968 000 ₽
172 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
40 369 000 ₽
122 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story house, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
330 sq.m.
Plot Area:
405 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
43 252 000 ₽
527 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four-story apartment in the city center, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
19 954 000 ₽
321 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
62 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
21
For Sale
8 415 000 ₽
125 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
67 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
31
For Sale
10 603 000 ₽
196 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
54 sq.m.
For Sale
39 323 000 ₽
140 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house by the lake, Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1215 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
18 406 000 ₽
233 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
79 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
31
For Sale
14 063 000 ₽
270 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
52 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
8 826 000 ₽
220 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
40 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
11
For Sale
24 199 000 ₽
372 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
21
1
...
183
184
185
...
264
Flats
Apartments (125)
Two rooms apartments (9)
Flats (3704)
Apartments from the developer (2)
Apartments from the developer (2)
One-room apartment (51)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (3)
Cafe (restaurants) (14)
Shop (6)
Hotels (14)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (242)
One-room apartment in residential complex (51)
Studio in residential complex (3704)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (270)
Residential houses
House (1112)
New buildings (1112)
Townhouses (3)
Elite real estates
Castles (7)
Castels on the map (7)
Elite real estate (909)
Elite houses (223)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (1953)
Real estate on credit (8)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (5269)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3704)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1112)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (101)
Affordable land (1543)
Affordable apartments (flats) (2747)
Cheap studios (66)
Other
Banking real estate (15)
Real estate on the map (5269)
Studio (3704)