Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 5269 listings:
For Sale
23 654 000 ₽
254 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
30 847 000 ₽
395 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
16 679 000 ₽
131 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
127 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
41
For Sale
25 018 000 ₽
305 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
8 106 000 ₽
197 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
41 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
12 092 000 ₽
165 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
73 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
21
For Sale
12 296 000 ₽
299 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
41 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
31 841 000 ₽
306 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
104 sq.m.
For Sale
47 915 000 ₽
389 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
123 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
20 621 000 ₽
343 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
21
For Sale
24 199 000 ₽
278 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
For Sale
8 826 000 ₽
220 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
40 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
11
For Sale
29 075 000 ₽
Flat, Zizkov, Prague, Czechia
Zizkov, Prague, Czechia
Details
For Sale
15 006 000 ₽
Flat, Ruzyne, Prague, Czechia
Ruzyne, Prague, Czechia
Details
For Sale
22 014 000 ₽
Flat, Vysoky Ujezd, Central Bohemian Region, Czechia
Vysoky Ujezd, Central Bohemian Region, Czechia
Details
For Sale
32 134 000 ₽
Flat, Liben, Prague, Czechia
Liben, Prague, Czechia
Details
For Sale
8 510 000 ₽
230 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
37 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
11 257 000 ₽
Two room flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Storey:
4
Rooms:
2
For Sale
40 120 000 ₽
160 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Vratenin, South Moravian Region, Czechia
Vratenin, South Moravian Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
710 sq.m.
For Sale
40 245 000 ₽
182 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
1
...
185
186
187
...
264
Flats
Apartments (125)
Two rooms apartments (9)
Flats (3704)
Apartments from the developer (2)
Apartments from the developer (2)
One-room apartment (51)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (3)
Cafe (restaurants) (14)
Shop (6)
Hotels (14)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (242)
One-room apartment in residential complex (51)
Studio in residential complex (3704)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (270)
Residential houses
House (1112)
New buildings (1112)
Townhouses (3)
Elite real estates
Castles (7)
Castels on the map (7)
Elite real estate (909)
Elite houses (223)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (1953)
Real estate on credit (8)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (5269)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3704)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1112)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (101)
Affordable land (1543)
Affordable apartments (flats) (2747)
Cheap studios (66)
Other
Banking real estate (15)
Real estate on the map (5269)
Studio (3704)