Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 5269 listings:
For Sale
38 581 000 ₽
378 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
102 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
31
For Sale
66 899 000 ₽
418 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
48 021 000 ₽
55 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Nedvezi, Prague, Czechia
Nedvezi, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
860 sq.m.
Plot Area:
7038 sq.m.
Rooms:
6
For Sale
14 594 000 ₽
141 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
103 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
41
For Sale
109 320 000 ₽
318 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
343 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1067 sq.m.
Rooms:
5
For Sale
60 572 000 ₽
624 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
97 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
31
For Sale
15 852 000 ₽
243 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Storey:
8
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
24 966 000 ₽
71 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Sychrov, Prague, Czechia
Sychrov, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3100 sq.m.
Rooms:
6
For Sale
22 312 000 ₽
179 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
124 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
51 863 000 ₽
432 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
39 077 000 ₽
108 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Marianske Lazne, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Marianske Lazne, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Rooms:
5
For Sale
17 058 000 ₽
334 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
51 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
11 801 000 ₽
421 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
28 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
11
For Sale
43 641 000 ₽
419 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
104 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Bedrooms:
31
For Sale
21 492 000 ₽
52 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Sobin, Prague, Czechia
Sobin, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
410 sq.m.
Plot Area:
810 sq.m.
Rooms:
7
For Sale
11 954 000 ₽
183 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
21
For Sale
14 738 000 ₽
307 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
48 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
17 368 000 ₽
89 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Sobin, Prague, Czechia
Sobin, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
195 sq.m.
Plot Area:
9000 sq.m.
For Sale
43 213 000 ₽
445 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
97 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
31
For Sale
63 392 000 ₽
233 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
271 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1970 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
1
...
27
28
29
...
264
Flats
Apartments (125)
Two rooms apartments (9)
Flats (3704)
Apartments from the developer (2)
Apartments from the developer (2)
One-room apartment (51)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (3)
Cafe (restaurants) (14)
Shop (6)
Hotels (14)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (242)
One-room apartment in residential complex (51)
Studio in residential complex (3704)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (270)
Residential houses
House (1112)
New buildings (1112)
Townhouses (3)
Elite real estates
Castles (7)
Castels on the map (7)
Elite real estate (909)
Elite houses (223)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (1953)
Real estate on credit (8)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (5269)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3704)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1112)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (101)
Affordable land (1543)
Affordable apartments (flats) (2747)
Cheap studios (66)
Other
Banking real estate (15)
Real estate on the map (5269)
Studio (3704)