Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 5269 listings:
For Sale
46 507 000 ₽
500 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Plot Area:
895 sq.m.
For Sale
12 527 000 ₽
216 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
58 sq.m.
Plot Area:
781 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
11
For Sale
71 249 000 ₽
187 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
380 sq.m.
Plot Area:
749 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
34 536 000 ₽
383 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Plot Area:
850 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
21
For Sale
31 114 000 ₽
103 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
733 sq.m.
For Sale
51 156 000 ₽
159 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Hrcava, Moravian-Silesian Region, Czechia
Hrcava, Moravian-Silesian Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1338 sq.m.
For Sale
12 527 000 ₽
255 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
49 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
52 928 000 ₽
355 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Vratenin, South Moravian Region, Czechia
Vratenin, South Moravian Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
149 sq.m.
Plot Area:
726 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
21 518 000 ₽
107 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Louka, South Moravian Region, Czechia
Louka, South Moravian Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
316 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
20 902 000 ₽
286 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Other commercial property Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
For Sale
31 032 000 ₽
186 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Slatina, South Moravian Region, Czechia
Slatina, South Moravian Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
166 sq.m.
Plot Area:
233 sq.m.
For Sale
146 067 000 ₽
147 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous four-story house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
990 sq.m.
Plot Area:
963 sq.m.
Storeys count:
4
For Sale
189 039 000 ₽
392 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
482 sq.m.
For Sale
35 561 000 ₽
156 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Other commercial property Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
For Sale
26 046 000 ₽
169 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
154 sq.m.
Plot Area:
310 sq.m.
For Sale
17 290 000 ₽
320 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
54 sq.m.
Plot Area:
338 sq.m.
For Sale
27 634 000 ₽
152 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
181 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
25 776 000 ₽
353 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
73 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
96 078 000 ₽
623 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
154 sq.m.
For Sale
8 188 000 ₽
45 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
41
1
...
152
153
154
...
264
Flats
Apartments (125)
Two rooms apartments (9)
Flats (3704)
Apartments from the developer (2)
Apartments from the developer (2)
One-room apartment (51)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (3)
Cafe (restaurants) (14)
Shop (6)
Hotels (14)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (242)
One-room apartment in residential complex (51)
Studio in residential complex (3704)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (270)
Residential houses
House (1112)
New buildings (1112)
Townhouses (3)
Elite real estates
Castles (7)
Castels on the map (7)
Elite real estate (909)
Elite houses (223)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (1953)
Real estate on credit (8)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (5269)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3704)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1112)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (101)
Affordable land (1543)
Affordable apartments (flats) (2747)
Cheap studios (66)
Other
Banking real estate (15)
Real estate on the map (5269)
Studio (3704)