Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 5269 listings:
For Sale
15 920 000 ₽
237 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
67 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Rooms:
3
For Sale
14 151 000 ₽
314 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Rooms:
2
For Sale
13 573 000 ₽
218 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Nusle, Prague, Czechia
Nusle, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
62 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Rooms:
3
For Sale
9 256 000 ₽
Flat, Liben, Prague, Czechia
Liben, Prague, Czechia
Details
For Sale
9 295 000 ₽
120 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
77 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Rooms:
2
For Sale
7 880 000 ₽
135 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
58 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
11 428 000 ₽
136 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Motol, Prague, Czechia
Motol, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Rooms:
2
For Sale
20 320 000 ₽
244 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
83 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Rooms:
2
For Sale
7 799 000 ₽
159 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Nusle, Prague, Czechia
Nusle, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
49 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
8 008 000 ₽
174 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Vrsovice, Prague, Czechia
Vrsovice, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
46 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
7 397 000 ₽
180 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Liben, Prague, Czechia
Liben, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
41 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Rooms:
2
For Sale
10 758 000 ₽
Flat, Holesovice, Prague, Czechia
Holesovice, Prague, Czechia
Details
For Sale
18 253 000 ₽
165 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Sarka, Prague, Czechia
Sarka, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Rooms:
4
For Sale
62 532 000 ₽
312 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous five room flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Rooms:
5
For Sale
79 196 000 ₽
313 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
253 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Rooms:
6
For Sale
62 523 000 ₽
258 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Zizkov, Prague, Czechia
Zizkov, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
242 sq.m.
Storey:
14
Rooms:
4
For Sale
14 528 000 ₽
179 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
81 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Rooms:
3
For Sale
90 937 000 ₽
582 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Mala Strana, Prague, Czechia
Mala Strana, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
156 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
For Sale
113 367 000 ₽
659 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Mala Strana, Prague, Czechia
Mala Strana, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
172 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
For Sale
15 109 000 ₽
160 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Letnany, Prague, Czechia
Letnany, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
94 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Rooms:
3
1
...
209
210
211
...
264
Flats
Apartments (125)
Two rooms apartments (9)
Flats (3704)
Apartments from the developer (2)
Apartments from the developer (2)
One-room apartment (51)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (3)
Cafe (restaurants) (14)
Shop (6)
Hotels (14)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (242)
One-room apartment in residential complex (51)
Studio in residential complex (3704)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (270)
Residential houses
House (1112)
New buildings (1112)
Townhouses (3)
Elite real estates
Castles (7)
Castels on the map (7)
Elite real estate (909)
Elite houses (223)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (1953)
Real estate on credit (8)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (5269)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3704)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1112)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (101)
Affordable land (1543)
Affordable apartments (flats) (2747)
Cheap studios (66)
Other
Banking real estate (15)
Real estate on the map (5269)
Studio (3704)