Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 5269 listings:
For Sale
57 374 000 ₽
345 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
166 sq.m.
Plot Area:
643 sq.m.
For Sale
131 460 000 ₽
122 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous three-story villa, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
1075 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
For Sale
115 070 000 ₽
287 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story villa, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
350 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
For Sale
165 985 000 ₽
295 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
561 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1204 sq.m.
For Sale
148 288 000 ₽
321 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
462 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1520 sq.m.
For Sale
89 178 000 ₽
225 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
395 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2068 sq.m.
For Sale
53 126 000 ₽
269 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
197 sq.m.
Plot Area:
580 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
28 484 000 ₽
160 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa in the suburbs, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
178 sq.m.
Plot Area:
977 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
107 583 000 ₽
221 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story villa, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
486 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1240 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
20 286 000 ₽
106 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Plot Area:
469 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
25 008 000 ₽
156 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
843 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
37 569 000 ₽
187 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
For Sale
28 651 000 ₽
238 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful three-story villa, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1046 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
29 182 000 ₽
97 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the suburbs, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1247 sq.m.
For Sale
22 010 000 ₽
91 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
808 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
37 569 000 ₽
85 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story villa, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
441 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1028 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
94 837 000 ₽
348 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
272 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
31 118 000 ₽
88 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1094 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
36 051 000 ₽
136 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
265 sq.m.
Plot Area:
987 sq.m.
For Sale
1 023 577 000 ₽
1 137 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous four-story villa, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
900 sq.m.
Storeys count:
4
1
...
103
104
105
...
264
Flats
Apartments (125)
Two rooms apartments (9)
Flats (3704)
Apartments from the developer (2)
Apartments from the developer (2)
One-room apartment (51)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (3)
Cafe (restaurants) (14)
Shop (6)
Hotels (14)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (242)
One-room apartment in residential complex (51)
Studio in residential complex (3704)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (270)
Residential houses
House (1112)
New buildings (1112)
Townhouses (3)
Elite real estates
Castles (7)
Castels on the map (7)
Elite real estate (909)
Elite houses (223)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (1953)
Real estate on credit (8)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (5269)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3704)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1112)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (101)
Affordable land (1543)
Affordable apartments (flats) (2747)
Cheap studios (66)
Other
Banking real estate (15)
Real estate on the map (5269)
Studio (3704)