Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 5269 listings:
For Sale
101 026 000 ₽
104 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
964 sq.m.
Plot Area:
980 sq.m.
For Sale
68 700 000 ₽
136 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
504 sq.m.
Plot Area:
740 sq.m.
For Sale
20 702 000 ₽
115 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1118 sq.m.
For Sale
55 943 000 ₽
245 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
228 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
For Sale
25 234 000 ₽
242 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Other commercial property Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
For Sale
17 521 000 ₽
175 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
605 sq.m.
For Sale
599 392 000 ₽
519 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
1155 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3000 sq.m.
For Sale
22 431 000 ₽
Apartment, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
For Sale
11 422 000 ₽
57 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
For Sale
59 295 000 ₽
160 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
370 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1502 sq.m.
For Sale
40 651 000 ₽
294 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
138 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1031 sq.m.
For Sale
24 649 000 ₽
Flat, Smichov, Prague, Czechia
Smichov, Prague, Czechia
Details
For Sale
6 171 000 ₽
Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
For Sale
31 627 000 ₽
Flat, Prague, Czechia
Prague, Czechia
Details
For Sale
31 578 000 ₽
Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
For Sale
15 459 000 ₽
328 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
47 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
17 612 000 ₽
419 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
42 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
24 549 000 ₽
227 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
108 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
10 965 000 ₽
85 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
128 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
41
For Sale
36 026 000 ₽
321 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
112 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
116
117
118
...
264
Flats
Apartments (125)
Two rooms apartments (9)
Flats (3704)
Apartments from the developer (2)
Apartments from the developer (2)
One-room apartment (51)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (3)
Cafe (restaurants) (14)
Shop (6)
Hotels (14)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (242)
One-room apartment in residential complex (51)
Studio in residential complex (3704)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (270)
Residential houses
House (1112)
New buildings (1112)
Townhouses (3)
Elite real estates
Castles (7)
Castels on the map (7)
Elite real estate (909)
Elite houses (223)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (1953)
Real estate on credit (8)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (5269)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3704)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1112)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (101)
Affordable land (1543)
Affordable apartments (flats) (2747)
Cheap studios (66)
Other
Banking real estate (15)
Real estate on the map (5269)
Studio (3704)