Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 5269 listings:
For Sale
19 262 000 ₽
131 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
146 sq.m.
Plot Area:
345 sq.m.
For Sale
16 353 000 ₽
69 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
236 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2541 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
37 330 000 ₽
20 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
1802 sq.m.
Plot Area:
733 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
51
For Sale
20 451 000 ₽
206 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
99 sq.m.
Plot Area:
986 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
For Sale
17 213 000 ₽
200 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1297 sq.m.
For Sale
26 168 000 ₽
10 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Lysa nad Labem, Central Bohemian Region, Czechia
Lysa nad Labem, Central Bohemian Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
2502 sq.m.
Plot Area:
791 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
23 472 000 ₽
434 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
54 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
10 153 000 ₽
123 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
36 075 000 ₽
481 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
For Sale
26 365 000 ₽
371 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
71 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
71 722 000 ₽
Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Storey:
1
For Sale
20 492 000 ₽
183 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
112 sq.m.
Plot Area:
741 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
29 877 000 ₽
135 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
758 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
32 424 000 ₽
19 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
1682 sq.m.
For Sale
40 677 000 ₽
150 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Plot Area:
869 sq.m.
For Sale
56 896 000 ₽
288 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
197 sq.m.
Plot Area:
485 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
For Sale
25 546 000 ₽
12 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Slapy, Central Bohemian Region, Czechia
Slapy, Central Bohemian Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
2062 sq.m.
Plot Area:
689 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
51
For Sale
44 905 000 ₽
467 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
96 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
33 300 000 ₽
124 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
267 sq.m.
Plot Area:
921 sq.m.
For Sale
28 648 000 ₽
247 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
116 sq.m.
Plot Area:
849 sq.m.
1
...
26
27
28
...
264
Flats
Apartments (125)
Two rooms apartments (9)
Flats (3704)
Apartments from the developer (2)
Apartments from the developer (2)
One-room apartment (51)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (3)
Cafe (restaurants) (14)
Shop (6)
Hotels (14)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (242)
One-room apartment in residential complex (51)
Studio in residential complex (3704)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (270)
Residential houses
House (1112)
New buildings (1112)
Townhouses (3)
Elite real estates
Castles (7)
Castels on the map (7)
Elite real estate (909)
Elite houses (223)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (1953)
Real estate on credit (8)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (5269)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3704)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1112)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (101)
Affordable land (1543)
Affordable apartments (flats) (2747)
Cheap studios (66)
Other
Banking real estate (15)
Real estate on the map (5269)
Studio (3704)