Compare properties

Studios in residential complex Czechia

Found 3704 listings:
For Sale
169 300 €

Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia

Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia Details
  • Plot Area: 48 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
For Sale
143 000 € 3 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 4
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
127 400 € 2 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 52 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Storeys count: 6
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
92 200 € 2 360 € / sq.m.

Cozy flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia

Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia Details
  • Area: 39 sq.m.
  • Storey: 15
  • Storeys count: 21
For Sale
115 600 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 61 sq.m.
  • Storey: 5
  • Storeys count: 8
  • Bedrooms: 3

Offers for sale of studios in residential complex Czechia from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate Czechia, best offers.