Compare properties

Affordable land in Karlovy Vary Region , Czechia

Found 896 listings:
For Sale
63 600 €

Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia

Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia Details
  • Plot Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
95 000 € 1 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 83 sq.m.
  • Storey: 4
  • Storeys count: 9
  • Bedrooms: 3

Cheap land in Karlovy Vary Region on Propimo.com. Choose land for the price, photos, location on the map. Profitable investment of money in real estate.