Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 2941 listings:
For Sale
149 100 €
3 470 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
43 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
564 300 €
6 270 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
209 000 €
4 350 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
48 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
21
For Sale
161 000 €
4 600 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
35 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
11
For Sale
215 000 €
3 360 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
64 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
35 400 €
930 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
38 sq.m.
For Sale
212 100 €
4 240 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
For Sale
319 500 €
3 760 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
83 300 €
1 390 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
21
For Sale
120 500 €
1 340 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
31
For Sale
99 000 €
1 520 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
31
For Sale
236 000 €
4 000 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
59 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
350 000 €
390 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
906 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
21
For Sale
632 000 €
6 320 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
For Sale
165 100 €
2 710 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
61 sq.m.
For Sale
168 100 €
1 630 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
103 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
41
For Sale
148 500 €
3 230 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
46 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
622 300 €
3 960 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
157 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
522 500 €
6 150 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
125 700 €
2 130 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
59 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
132
133
134
...
148
Next
Real estate in Karlovy Vary Region by criteria
Cheap property
Affordable houses (71)
Affordable land (896)