Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 5269 listings:
For Sale
474 300 €
2 550 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
186 sq.m.
Plot Area:
711 sq.m.
For Sale
849 600 €
3 140 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house in the suburbs, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
271 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1970 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
387 600 €
2 150 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1119 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
103 800 €
1 620 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
64 sq.m.
Storey:
5
For Sale
306 400 €
340 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
895 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
31
For Sale
86 100 €
1 660 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the city center, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
52 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
165 100 €
2 710 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
61 sq.m.
For Sale
160 000 €
2 390 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
67 sq.m.
Storey:
7
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
284 300 €
2 870 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
99 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
21
For Sale
179 900 €
5 450 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
33 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
291 000 €
1 040 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1050 sq.m.
For Sale
101 900 €
1 850 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
262 400 €
2 390 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Plot Area:
60 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Storeys count:
5
For Sale
6 902 400 €
5 980 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
1155 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3000 sq.m.
For Sale
201 800 €
2 020 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
605 sq.m.
For Sale
290 600 €
2 790 € / sq.m.
Other commercial property Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
For Sale
644 200 €
2 830 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
228 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
For Sale
238 400 €
1 320 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1118 sq.m.
For Sale
791 100 €
1 570 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
504 sq.m.
Plot Area:
740 sq.m.
For Sale
199 100 €
3 690 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
54 sq.m.
Plot Area:
338 sq.m.
1
...
167
168
169
...
264
Flats
Apartments (125)
Two rooms apartments (9)
Flats (3704)
Apartments from the developer (2)
Apartments from the developer (2)
One-room apartment (51)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (3)
Cafe (restaurants) (14)
Shop (6)
Hotels (14)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (242)
One-room apartment in residential complex (51)
Studio in residential complex (3704)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (270)
Residential houses
House (1112)
New buildings (1112)
Townhouses (3)
Elite real estates
Castles (7)
Castels on the map (7)
Elite real estate (909)
Elite houses (223)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (1953)
Real estate on credit (8)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (5269)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3704)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1112)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (101)
Affordable land (1543)
Affordable apartments (flats) (2747)
Cheap studios (66)
Other
Banking real estate (15)
Real estate on the map (5269)
Studio (3704)