Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 3799 listings:
For Sale
55 000 €
650 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Kouvola, Finland
Kouvola, Finland
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
42 000 €
930 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Kouvola, Finland
Kouvola, Finland
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1042 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
45 000 €
570 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Kouvola, Finland
Kouvola, Finland
Details
Area:
79 sq.m.
Plot Area:
964 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
42 000 €
370 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Kouvola, Finland
Kouvola, Finland
Details
Area:
113 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1385 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
46 000 €
590 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the suburbs, Kouvola, Finland
Kouvola, Finland
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
237 800 €
3 770 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Espoo, Finland
Espoo, Finland
Details
Area:
63 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
263 800 €
2 450 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Helsinki, Finland
Helsinki, Finland
Details
Area:
108 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
365 000 €
2 560 € / sq.m.
Beautiful one-story house, Finland
Finland
Details
Area:
143 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
69 000 €
700 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Kouvola, Finland
Kouvola, Finland
Details
Area:
99 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1767 sq.m.
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
5
For Sale
77 000 €
5 130 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Joensuu, Finland
Joensuu, Finland
Details
Area:
15 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
330 000 €
3 270 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Savonranta, Finland
Savonranta, Finland
Details
Area:
101 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5870 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
97 600 €
1 710 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Rantasalmi, Finland
Rantasalmi, Finland
Details
Area:
57 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3867 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
77 000 €
1 510 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Luhanka, Central Finland, Finland
Luhanka, Central Finland, Finland
Details
Area:
51 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3580 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
68 000 €
1 210 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Kerimaeki, Finland
Kerimaeki, Finland
Details
Area:
56 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1319 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
105 000 €
1 940 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Kerimaeki, Finland
Kerimaeki, Finland
Details
Area:
54 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1124 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
38 000 €
990 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Imatra, Finland
Imatra, Finland
Details
Area:
39 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
320 000 €
1 390 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Savonlinna, Finland
Savonlinna, Finland
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1417 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
260 000 €
1 370 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Juva, Finland
Juva, Finland
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Plot Area:
920 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
75 000 €
1 530 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Saarijaervi, Finland
Saarijaervi, Finland
Details
Area:
49 sq.m.
Plot Area:
6200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
120 000 €
960 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Punkaharju, Finland
Punkaharju, Finland
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1248 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
1
...
85
86
87
...
190
Flats
Apartments (205)
Two rooms apartments (586)
Flats (1303)
Apartments in new-built houses (1303)
Secondary real estate apartments (892)
One-room apartment (345)
Three-rooms apartment (236)
Investment projects
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (13)
Cafe (restaurants) (5)
Buy a business (1)
Shop (13)
Hotels (32)
Offices (7)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (631)
One-room apartment in residential complex (345)
Studio in residential complex (1303)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (258)
Residential houses
House (1551)
New buildings (1551)
Townhouses (272)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (1)
Real estate on the shore
Houses by the lake (72)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (3799)
The cost of apartments in rubles (1303)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1551)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (3108)
Affordable houses (1311)
Affordable land (3108)
Affordable apartments (flats) (1295)
One-room apartment (303)
Affordable townhouses (258)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (106)
Elite houses (26)
Luxury apartments (1)
Other
Real estate on the map (3799)
Property price (3799)
Studio (1303)