Compare properties

Real Estate in Finland

Found 3799 listings:
For Sale
59 000 € 3 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
29 500 €
  • Plot Area: 2710 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
29 000 € 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
178 000 € 2 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
139 000 € 3 020 € / sq.m.

Other Loppi, Finland

Loppi, Finland Details
  • Area: 46 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2820 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
25 000 € 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 109 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 768 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
65 000 € 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
68 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.

Other Pielavesi, Finland

Pielavesi, Finland Details
  • Area: 28 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2050 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
89 000 € 3 710 € / sq.m.

Other Ihamaniemi, Finland

Ihamaniemi, Finland Details
  • Area: 24 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2820 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
79 500 € 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6066 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
79 000 € 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1289 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
79 000 € 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 109 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1724 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
46 000 € 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1390 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
46 000 € 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2470 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
45 000 € 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1478 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3