Compare properties

Real Estate in Finland

Found 3799 listings:
For Sale
79 000 € 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 916 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
78 000 € 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
76 000 € 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1219 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
72 000 € 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1746 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
79 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 44 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
129 500 € 2 880 € / sq.m.

Other Sulkava, Finland

Sulkava, Finland Details
  • Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
84 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.

Other Leppaevirta, Finland

Leppaevirta, Finland Details
  • Area: 54 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 23000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
234 000 € 5 510 € / sq.m.

Other Tampere, Finland

Tampere, Finland Details
  • Area: 43 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
210 000 € 2 800 € / sq.m.

Other Puumala, Finland

Puumala, Finland Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 21500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
25 000 € 1 390 € / sq.m.

Other Joensuu, Finland

Joensuu, Finland Details
  • Area: 18 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2550 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
29 000 € 830 € / sq.m.

Other Kuopio, Finland

Kuopio, Finland Details
  • Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
25 000 € 450 € / sq.m.

Other Varkaus, Finland

Varkaus, Finland Details
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
147 000 € 2 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 51 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
84 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.

Other Rantasalmi, Finland

Rantasalmi, Finland Details
  • Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1