Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 3799 listings:
For Sale
50 000 €
670 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Puntala, South Karelia, Finland
Puntala, South Karelia, Finland
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Plot Area:
13700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
126 000 €
910 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Juva, Finland
Juva, Finland
Details
Area:
139 sq.m.
Plot Area:
963 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
40 000 €
340 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Ruokolahti, Finland
Ruokolahti, Finland
Details
Area:
119 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1049 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
35 000 €
880 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Imatra, Finland
Imatra, Finland
Details
Area:
40 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1119 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
69 000 €
640 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Imatra, Finland
Imatra, Finland
Details
Area:
108 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2032 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
235 000 €
1 690 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Imatra, Finland
Imatra, Finland
Details
Area:
139 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1071 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
80 000 €
Land plot Imatra, Finland
Imatra, Finland
Details
Plot Area:
19000 sq.m.
For Sale
39 000 €
350 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Pirkanmaa, Finland
Pirkanmaa, Finland
Details
Area:
111 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
2
For Sale
110 000 €
1 290 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Finland
Finland
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1510 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
368 000 €
3 000 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Helsinki, Finland
Helsinki, Finland
Details
Area:
123 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
322 000 €
3 460 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Helsinki, Finland
Helsinki, Finland
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
149 000 €
830 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Turku, Finland
Turku, Finland
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
89 000 €
1 780 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Turku, Finland
Turku, Finland
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1109 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
980 000 €
3 940 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Espoo, Finland
Espoo, Finland
Details
Area:
249 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1087 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
13 100 €
230 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Simpele, Finland
Simpele, Finland
Details
Area:
58 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
223 000 €
1 800 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Porvoo, Finland
Porvoo, Finland
Details
Area:
124 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1135 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
130 000 €
980 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Pori, Finland
Pori, Finland
Details
Area:
133 sq.m.
Plot Area:
949 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
245 000 €
1 360 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Vaasa, Finland
Vaasa, Finland
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
993 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
209 900 €
840 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Pirkanmaa, Finland
Pirkanmaa, Finland
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3587 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
108 600 €
700 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Lahti, Finland
Lahti, Finland
Details
Area:
156 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
1
...
146
147
148
...
190
Flats
Apartments (205)
Two rooms apartments (586)
Flats (1303)
Apartments in new-built houses (1303)
Secondary real estate apartments (892)
One-room apartment (345)
Three-rooms apartment (236)
Investment projects
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (13)
Cafe (restaurants) (5)
Buy a business (1)
Shop (13)
Hotels (32)
Offices (7)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (631)
One-room apartment in residential complex (345)
Studio in residential complex (1303)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (258)
Residential houses
House (1551)
New buildings (1551)
Townhouses (272)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (1)
Real estate on the shore
Houses by the lake (72)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (3799)
The cost of apartments in rubles (1303)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1551)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (3108)
Affordable houses (1311)
Affordable land (3108)
Affordable apartments (flats) (1295)
One-room apartment (303)
Affordable townhouses (258)
Elite real estates