Compare properties

Real Estate in Finland

Found 3799 listings:
For Sale
30 000 € 1 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 22 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
29 000 € 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 67 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2670 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
289 000 € 2 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
299 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
26 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 143350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
27 000 € 900 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Heinola, Paijanne-Tavastland, Finland

Heinola, Paijanne-Tavastland, Finland Details
  • Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
29 000 € 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 36 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1101 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
25 000 € 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 33 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20990 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
25 000 € 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
29 000 € 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3720 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2