Compare properties

Real Estate in Finland

Found 3799 listings:
For Sale
120 000 € 2 790 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Kallislahti, Southern Savonia, Finland

Kallislahti, Southern Savonia, Finland Details
  • Area: 43 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
137 000 € 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
162 000 € 1 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 941 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
450 000 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 151 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
49 000 € 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
148 000 € 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 393 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8170 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
105 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 54 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1124 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
120 000 € 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1248 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
62 000 € 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1501 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
263 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 58900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
120 000 € 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1152 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
149 000 € 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 194 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
113 000 € 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1449 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1