Compare properties

Real Estate in Finland

Found 3799 listings:
For Sale
53 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3540 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
55 000 € 1 570 € / sq.m.

Other Mikkeli, Finland

Mikkeli, Finland Details
  • Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
25 000 € 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 109 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 768 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
29 900 € 1 360 € / sq.m.

Other Tampere, Finland

Tampere, Finland Details
  • Area: 22 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
189 000 € 5 820 € / sq.m.

Other Turku, Finland

Turku, Finland Details
  • Area: 33 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
68 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.

Other Pielavesi, Finland

Pielavesi, Finland Details
  • Area: 28 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2050 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
89 000 € 3 710 € / sq.m.

Other Ihamaniemi, Finland

Ihamaniemi, Finland Details
  • Area: 24 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2820 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
79 500 € 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6066 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
79 000 € 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1289 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
79 000 € 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 109 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1724 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
65 000 € 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
39 900 € 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1055 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
64 000 € 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 77 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
60 000 € 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1361 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
59 000 € 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 66 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1232 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
47 000 € 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 121 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1292 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
58 000 € 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
79 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 44 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2