Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 3799 listings:
For Sale
82 000 €
1 050 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Kouvola, Finland
Kouvola, Finland
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
105 000 €
1 240 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Kouvola, Finland
Kouvola, Finland
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
163 000 €
1 410 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Kouvola, Finland
Kouvola, Finland
Details
Area:
116 sq.m.
Plot Area:
9665 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
For Sale
35 000 €
550 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Kouvola, Finland
Kouvola, Finland
Details
Area:
64 sq.m.
Plot Area:
893 sq.m.
Rooms:
3
For Sale
42 000 €
930 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Kouvola, Finland
Kouvola, Finland
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1042 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
160 000 €
1 450 € / sq.m.
Other Pieksaemaeki, Finland
Pieksaemaeki, Finland
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3 hectares
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
95 000 €
1 160 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Savonlinna, Finland
Savonlinna, Finland
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
Plot Area:
14280 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
264 000 €
1 940 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Jyvaeskylae, Finland
Jyvaeskylae, Finland
Details
Area:
136 sq.m.
Plot Area:
825 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
149 000 €
1 300 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Iisalmi, Finland
Iisalmi, Finland
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1190 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
57 000 €
Land plot Juva, Finland
Juva, Finland
Details
Plot Area:
7900 sq.m.
For Sale
450 000 €
2 980 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Taipalsaari, Finland
Taipalsaari, Finland
Details
Area:
151 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
49 000 €
670 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Kerimaeki, Finland
Kerimaeki, Finland
Details
Area:
73 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2050 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
163 000 €
910 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Finland
Finland
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
872 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
148 000 €
380 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Finland
Finland
Details
Area:
393 sq.m.
Plot Area:
8170 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
49 000 €
Land plot Juva, Southern Savonia, Finland
Juva, Southern Savonia, Finland
Details
Plot Area:
22000 sq.m.
For Sale
36 000 €
Land plot Juva, Finland
Juva, Finland
Details
Plot Area:
23400 sq.m.
For Sale
28 000 €
Land plot Savonranta, Finland
Savonranta, Finland
Details
Plot Area:
3800 sq.m.
For Sale
73 000 €
Land plot Savonranta, Finland
Savonranta, Finland
Details
Plot Area:
5500 sq.m.
For Sale
42 000 €
Land plot Savonranta, Finland
Savonranta, Finland
Details
Plot Area:
4300 sq.m.
For Sale
105 000 €
1 940 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Kerimaeki, Finland
Kerimaeki, Finland
Details
Area:
54 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1124 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
1
...
141
142
143
...
190
Flats
Apartments (205)
Two rooms apartments (586)
Flats (1303)
Apartments in new-built houses (1303)
Secondary real estate apartments (892)
One-room apartment (345)
Three-rooms apartment (236)
Investment projects
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (13)
Cafe (restaurants) (5)
Buy a business (1)
Shop (13)
Hotels (32)
Offices (7)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (631)
One-room apartment in residential complex (345)
Studio in residential complex (1303)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (258)
Residential houses
House (1551)
New buildings (1551)
Townhouses (272)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (1)
Real estate on the shore
Houses by the lake (72)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (3799)
The cost of apartments in rubles (1303)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1551)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (3108)
Affordable houses (1311)
Affordable land (3108)
Affordable apartments (flats) (1295)
One-room apartment (303)
Affordable townhouses (258)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (106)
Elite houses (26)
Luxury apartments (1)
Other
Real estate on the map (3799)
Property price (3799)
Studio (1303)