Compare properties

Real Estate in Finland

Found 3799 listings:
For Sale
29 000 € 580 € / sq.m.

Other Vaasa, Finland

Vaasa, Finland Details
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3285 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
68 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.

Other Pielavesi, Finland

Pielavesi, Finland Details
  • Area: 28 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2050 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
89 000 € 3 710 € / sq.m.

Other Ihamaniemi, Finland

Ihamaniemi, Finland Details
  • Area: 24 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2820 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
79 500 € 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6066 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
79 000 € 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1289 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
79 000 € 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 109 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1724 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
71 000 € 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 79 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1093 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
69 000 € 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
69 000 € 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
68 000 € 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3654 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
199 000 € 3 160 € / sq.m.

Other Heinola, Finland

Heinola, Finland Details
  • Area: 63 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
89 000 € 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1055 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3