Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 3799 listings:
For Sale
8 519 000 ₽
106 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Kouvola, Finland
Kouvola, Finland
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
8 163 000 ₽
103 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Kouvola, Finland
Kouvola, Finland
Details
Area:
79 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
7 989 000 ₽
84 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Kouvola, Finland
Kouvola, Finland
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1215 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
6 035 000 ₽
105 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Kouvola, Finland
Kouvola, Finland
Details
Area:
57 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
5 992 000 ₽
101 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Kouvola, Finland
Kouvola, Finland
Details
Area:
59 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
5 384 000 ₽
95 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Kouvola, Finland
Kouvola, Finland
Details
Area:
57 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
3 647 000 ₽
81 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Kouvola, Finland
Kouvola, Finland
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1042 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
3 908 000 ₽
49 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Kouvola, Finland
Kouvola, Finland
Details
Area:
79 sq.m.
Plot Area:
964 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
3 647 000 ₽
32 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Kouvola, Finland
Kouvola, Finland
Details
Area:
113 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1385 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
3 995 000 ₽
51 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the suburbs, Kouvola, Finland
Kouvola, Finland
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
6 773 000 ₽
199 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Other Ylaemaa, Finland
Ylaemaa, Finland
Details
Area:
34 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
3 647 000 ₽
70 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Imatra, Finland
Imatra, Finland
Details
Area:
52 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
20 407 000 ₽
149 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful one-story house, Imatra, Finland
Imatra, Finland
Details
Area:
137 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 171 000 ₽
41 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Finland
Finland
Details
Area:
53 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
5 992 000 ₽
166 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Savonlinna, Finland
Savonlinna, Finland
Details
Area:
36 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1850 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
2 605 000 ₽
29 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful one-story house, Kauhava, Finland
Kauhava, Finland
Details
Area:
88 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
3 039 000 ₽
73 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Finland
Finland
Details
Area:
42 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
1 303 000 ₽
11 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful one-story house, Finland
Finland
Details
Area:
117 sq.m.
Plot Area:
650 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
5
For Sale
1 719 000 ₽
31 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Finland
Finland
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
23 012 000 ₽
168 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful one-story house, Imatra, Finland
Imatra, Finland
Details
Area:
137 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bathrooms:
1
1
...
137
138
139
...
190
Flats
Apartments (205)
Two rooms apartments (586)
Flats (1303)
Apartments in new-built houses (1303)
Secondary real estate apartments (892)
One-room apartment (345)
Three-rooms apartment (236)
Investment projects
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (13)
Cafe (restaurants) (5)
Buy a business (1)
Shop (13)
Hotels (32)
Offices (7)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (631)
One-room apartment in residential complex (345)
Studio in residential complex (1303)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (258)
Residential houses
House (1551)
New buildings (1551)
Townhouses (272)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (1)
Real estate on the shore
Houses by the lake (72)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (3799)
The cost of apartments in rubles (1303)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1551)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (3108)
Affordable houses (1311)
Affordable land (3108)
Affordable apartments (flats) (1295)
One-room apartment (303)
Affordable townhouses (258)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (106)
Elite houses (26)
Luxury apartments (1)
Other
Real estate on the map (3799)
Property price (3799)
Studio (1303)