Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 3799 listings:
For Sale
18 844 000 ₽
106 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Lahti, Finland
Lahti, Finland
Details
Area:
177 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1221 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
8 597 000 ₽
184 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Seinaejoki, Finland
Seinaejoki, Finland
Details
Area:
47 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
3 995 000 ₽
108 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Pirkanmaa, Finland
Pirkanmaa, Finland
Details
Area:
37 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
15 544 000 ₽
177 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Vihti, Uusimaa, Finland
Vihti, Uusimaa, Finland
Details
Area:
88 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
4 255 000 ₽
54 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Seinaejoki, Finland
Seinaejoki, Finland
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Plot Area:
6108 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
25 617 000 ₽
203 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Tuusula, Uusimaa, Finland
Tuusula, Uusimaa, Finland
Details
Area:
126 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3102 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
9 986 000 ₽
129 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Huittinen, Finland
Huittinen, Finland
Details
Area:
77 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
18 149 000 ₽
242 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Pirkanmaa, Finland
Pirkanmaa, Finland
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
32 391 000 ₽
145 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Tuusula, Finland
Tuusula, Finland
Details
Area:
223 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1550 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
19 278 000 ₽
276 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Vantaa, Finland
Vantaa, Finland
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
9 118 000 ₽
61 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Pori, Finland
Pori, Finland
Details
Area:
149 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
10 334 000 ₽
118 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Pirkanmaa, Finland
Pirkanmaa, Finland
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
11 289 000 ₽
80 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Kainuu, Finland
Kainuu, Finland
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1560 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
7 798 000 ₽
103 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Salo, Finland
Salo, Finland
Details
Area:
76 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
6 600 000 ₽
110 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Kerimaeki, Finland
Kerimaeki, Finland
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
8 250 000 ₽
100 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Savonlinna, Finland
Savonlinna, Finland
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
Plot Area:
14280 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
22 925 000 ₽
168 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Jyvaeskylae, Finland
Jyvaeskylae, Finland
Details
Area:
136 sq.m.
Plot Area:
825 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
12 939 000 ₽
113 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Iisalmi, Finland
Iisalmi, Finland
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1190 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
9 465 000 ₽
119 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Salo, Finland
Salo, Finland
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
720 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
11 202 000 ₽
177 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Pirkanmaa, Finland
Pirkanmaa, Finland
Details
Area:
63 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
1
...
36
37
38
...
190
Flats
Apartments (205)
Two rooms apartments (586)
Flats (1303)
Apartments in new-built houses (1303)
Secondary real estate apartments (892)
One-room apartment (345)
Three-rooms apartment (236)
Investment projects
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (13)
Cafe (restaurants) (5)
Buy a business (1)
Shop (13)
Hotels (32)
Offices (7)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (631)
One-room apartment in residential complex (345)
Studio in residential complex (1303)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (258)
Residential houses
House (1551)
New buildings (1551)
Townhouses (272)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (1)
Real estate on the shore
Houses by the lake (72)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (3799)
The cost of apartments in rubles (1303)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1551)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (3108)
Affordable houses (1311)
Affordable land (3108)
Affordable apartments (flats) (1295)
One-room apartment (303)
Affordable townhouses (258)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (106)
Elite houses (26)
Luxury apartments (1)
Other
Real estate on the map (3799)
Property price (3799)
Studio (1303)