Compare properties

Villa in France, Saint-Paul-de-Vence, 130 sq.m. For Sale

Saint-Paul-de-Vence, France
72 076 000 ₽
554 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Villa in France, Saint-Paul-de-Vence, 130 sq.m.
Villa in France, Saint-Paul-de-Vence, 130 sq.m.
Villa in France, Saint-Paul-de-Vence, 130 sq.m.
Villa in France, Saint-Paul-de-Vence, 130 sq.m.
Villa in France, Saint-Paul-de-Vence, 130 sq.m.
Villa in France, Saint-Paul-de-Vence, 130 sq.m.
Villa in France, Saint-Paul-de-Vence, 130 sq.m.
Villa in France, Saint-Paul-de-Vence, 130 sq.m.
Villa in France, Saint-Paul-de-Vence, 130 sq.m.
Villa in France, Saint-Paul-de-Vence, 130 sq.m.
Villa in France, Saint-Paul-de-Vence, 130 sq.m.
Villa in France, Saint-Paul-de-Vence, 130 sq.m.
Villa in France, Saint-Paul-de-Vence, 130 sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 659 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 7

Description

Villas for sale from Villeneuve Loubet

Charming and cosy villa, located in a prestigious gated residence, with security, swimming pool, tennis courts and playground. The villa offers 130 m² of living surface with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms and 1 shower, large lounge and sepaarte kitchen, nice garden of 659 m² and summer kitchen, double garage and 1 shared guest parking. Complete information at

Show More

Location

Request object's relevance