Compare properties

Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Laer, 275 sq.m. For Sale

Laer, Republic of Cyprus
250 962 000 ₽
912 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Laer, 275 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Laer, 275 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Laer, 275 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Laer, 275 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Laer, 275 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Laer, 275 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Laer, 275 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Laer, 275 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Laer, 275 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Laer, 275 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Laer, 275 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Laer, 275 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Laer, 275 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Laer, 275 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Laer, 275 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Laer, 275 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Laer, 275 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Laer, 275 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Laer, 275 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Laer, 275 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Laer, 275 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Laer, 275 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Laer, 275 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Laer, 275 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Laer, 275 sq.m.
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 544 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Details

  • To the sea: 110 meters
  • To historical city center: 9000 meters
  • To the airport: 9000 meters

Location

Request object's relevance