Compare properties

Other in Republic of Cyprus, Laer, 172 sq.m. For Sale

Laer, Republic of Cyprus
320 000 €
1 860 € / sq.m.
Other in Republic of Cyprus, Laer, 172 sq.m.
Other in Republic of Cyprus, Laer, 172 sq.m.
Other in Republic of Cyprus, Laer, 172 sq.m.
Other in Republic of Cyprus, Laer, 172 sq.m.
Other in Republic of Cyprus, Laer, 172 sq.m.
Other in Republic of Cyprus, Laer, 172 sq.m.
Other in Republic of Cyprus, Laer, 172 sq.m.
Other in Republic of Cyprus, Laer, 172 sq.m.
Other in Republic of Cyprus, Laer, 172 sq.m.
Other in Republic of Cyprus, Laer, 172 sq.m.
Other in Republic of Cyprus, Laer, 172 sq.m.
Other in Republic of Cyprus, Laer, 172 sq.m.
Other in Republic of Cyprus, Laer, 172 sq.m.
Other in Republic of Cyprus, Laer, 172 sq.m.
Other in Republic of Cyprus, Laer, 172 sq.m.
Other in Republic of Cyprus, Laer, 172 sq.m.
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Details

  • To the sea: 2700 meters
  • To historical city center: 5000 meters
  • To the airport: 5000 meters

Location

Request object's relevance