Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Athens in rubles

Found 2633 listings:
For Sale
56 445 000 ₽ 313 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
43 332 000 ₽ 456 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 171 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
19 973 000 ₽ 114 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
73 812 000 ₽ 199 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 501 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
31 262 000 ₽ 297 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
32 998 000 ₽ 156 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 211 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Prices of real estate in Athens in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.