Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
135 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
720 000 € 7 200 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
75 000 € 1 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 54 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
780 000 € 3 120 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1