Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
140 000 € 1 840 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 76 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
3 300 000 € 11 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
450 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
320 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
140 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 68 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 41 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
150 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 68 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2